Rheinlandliga Frauen - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 17:00 |
TV Welling |
TuS 05 Daun |
28:22 |
|||
16.09.2023 20:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Obere Nahe |
33:7 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSC Schweich |
29:25 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
18:17 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
DJK/MJC Trier |
19:25 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
28:28 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
TV Welling |
22:22 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:30 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HSG Wittlich II |
23:22 |
|||
24.09.2023 17:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSC Schweich |
29:20 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:00 |
TV Engers |
SF Neustadt |
29:18 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HSG Hunsrück II |
24:31 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
TuS 05 Daun |
31:20 |
|||
01.10.2023 17:00 |
TV Welling |
TV Engers |
32:25 |
|||
01.10.2023 19:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSC Schweich |
23:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:45 |
TV Engers |
DJK/MJC Trier |
32:29 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
SF Neustadt |
39:16 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
21:22 |
|||
07.10.2023 20:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Wittlich II |
27:26 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
22:20 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSG Obere Nahe |
35:22 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
TV Welling |
HSG Hunsrück II |
29:11 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
TV Engers |
28:22 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:15 |
HSC Schweich |
TuS 05 Daun |
24:22 |
|||
20.10.2023 19:30 |
SF Neustadt |
HC Koblenz |
21:28 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
SF Neustadt |
27:18 |
|||
28.10.2023 19:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HC Koblenz |
27:33 |
|||
29.10.2023 17:00 |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Wittlich II |
29:34 |
|||
29.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
TV Welling |
21:35 |
|||
01.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
TV Engers |
28:27 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:30 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
DJK/MJC Trier |
37:23 |
|||
04.11.2023 19:45 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
19:33 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:00 |
TV Engers |
TuS 05 Daun |
24:16 |
|||
05.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TV Welling |
25:30 |
|||
05.11.2023 17:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSC Schweich |
36:23 |
|||
10.11.2023 20:00 |
TV Welling |
HSG Wittlich II |
32:23 |
|||
10.11.2023 20:30 |
HC Koblenz |
TV Engers |
22:18 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Obere Nahe |
27:21 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Hunsrück II |
29:13 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
28:24 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSC Schweich |
37:34 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
TuS 05 Daun |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
18.11.2023 18:15 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HC Koblenz |
22:34 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
17:21 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
HSC Schweich |
TV Engers |
22:26 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
SF Neustadt |
TV Welling |
22:31 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
DJK/MJC Trier |
35:18 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
26:33 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Hunsrück II |
39:25 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
TV Welling |
HSC Schweich |
28:14 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Wittlich II |
37:20 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
TV Welling |
DJK/MJC Trier |
25:17 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
23:35 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:30 |
HSG Wittlich II |
TuS 05 Daun |
24:24 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HC Koblenz |
22:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
TV Engers |
23:27 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Obere Nahe |
29:20 |
|||
08.12.2023 20:30 |
TV Welling |
HC Koblenz |
29:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:15 |
TuS 05 Daun |
SF Neustadt |
33:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSC Schweich |
36:24 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HSG Hunsrück II |
25:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Wittlich II |
27:18 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
TV Welling |
24:17 |
|||
10.12.2023 18:00 |
TV Engers |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
30:24 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:45 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
17:27 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:30 |
TV Engers |
HSG Wittlich II |
31:26 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
TV Welling |
18:27 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Hunsrück II |
40:25 |
|||
17.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
DJK/MJC Trier |
30:19 |
|||
21.12.2023 20:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
SF Neustadt |
28:28 |
|||
07.01.2024 15:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HC Koblenz |
24:36 |
|||
07.01.2024 16:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSG Obere Nahe |
37:14 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
HSG Hunsrück II |
30:27 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:00 |
SF Neustadt |
TV Engers |
18:20 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
TuS 05 Daun |
17:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HSG Obere Nahe |
30:8 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:00 |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
23:26 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:30 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSG Wittlich II |
24:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
20:33 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:15 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
SF Neustadt |
21:21 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
DJK/MJC Trier |
43:30 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:30 |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
23:25 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
TV Engers |
TV Welling |
23:26 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
TV Engers |
23:27 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSC Schweich |
29:27 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSG Hunsrück II |
22:21 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HC Koblenz |
27:24 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
TV Welling |
HSG Obere Nahe |
39:9 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
23:27 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
DJK/MJC Trier |
14:23 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:30 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HSC Schweich |
28:23 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
TV Welling |
25:31 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
TV Engers |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
24:19 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
HC Koblenz |
TuS 05 Daun |
31:17 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
SF Neustadt |
40:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:00 |
TV Welling |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
23:19 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:00 |
SF Neustadt |
HSG Wittlich II |
28:32 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
TV Engers |
31:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Obere Nahe |
34:18 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSG Hunsrück II |
35:22 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:00 |
HSC Schweich |
HC Koblenz |
15:34 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
TV Engers |
HC Koblenz |
24:25 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
TuS 05 Daun |
15:28 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
DJK/MJC Trier |
22:22 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
HSC Schweich |
SF Neustadt |
34:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
TV Welling |
26:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
23:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
23:18 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
TV Engers |
HSC Schweich |
33:20 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Obere Nahe |
47:11 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
HSG Wittlich II |
25:19 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
TuS 05 Daun |
32:20 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
TV Welling |
SF Neustadt |
28:17 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
TV Engers |
19:31 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
SF Neustadt |
DJK/MJC Trier |
30:28 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
TV Engers |
HSG Obere Nahe |
37:10 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
HSC Schweich |
TV Welling |
22:25 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HC Koblenz |
23:27 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TuS 05 Daun |
26:21 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
31:18 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
SF Neustadt |
39:26 |
|||
06.04.2024 17:00 |
DJK/MJC Trier |
TV Welling |
24:32 |
|||
06.04.2024 17:30 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
SF Neustadt |
23:22 |
|||
06.04.2024 18:00 |
HSG Obere Nahe |
HSC Schweich |
23:40 |
|||
06.04.2024 19:00 |
HC Koblenz |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
32:25 |
|||
06.04.2024 19:30 |
TuS 05 Daun |
HSG Wittlich II |
24:18 |
|||
07.04.2024 16:00 |
TV Engers |
HSG Hunsrück II |
23:23 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSG Obere Nahe |
37:15 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal |
TV Engers |
24:23 |
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
SF Neustadt |
TuS 05 Daun |
23:14 |
|||
13.04.2024 19:30 |
TV Welling |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
27:16 |
|||
14.04.2024 17:00 |
HSG Wittlich II |
HC Koblenz |
27:32 |
|||
14.04.2024 17:00 |
HSC Schweich |
DJK/MJC Trier |
29:27 |